ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13249280
nr 1324 9280
Wolfgang Gäfgen
(f. 1936), Tyskland
Wolfgang Gäfgen (b. 1936), Germany. Composition. Signed, numbered 11/50, unframed, 70x100 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 11/50, oramat löst blad, 70x100 cm
Wolfgang Gäfgen, German painter born 1936.
SEK 100
Monday May 4 2020
at 19:34:23
30/4 10:17:55